Race Results

  • Wimmera Myotherapy Handicap

    Seniors 5km | Sub-juniors 1km

    Meet at SAAC Clubrooms

    Stawell Amateur Athletic Club, Stawell VIC, Australia

  • David O Jones Mite 10 Championship

    Seniors 5km | Sub-juniors 1km

    Meet at SAAC Clubrooms

    Stawell Amateur Athletic Club, Stawell VIC, Australia

  • Howdens Handicap

    Seniors 6.5km | Sub-juniors 1km

    Meet at Howdens (Horsham)

    251 Cameron Road, Horsham VIC, Australia

  • Tylers Hardware Handicap

    Seniors 8km | Sub-juniors 1km (Jacks Track)

    Meet at the Rupanyup Football & Netball Club

    25 Gibson Street, Rupanyup Victoria, Australia

  • Stephen Baird Handicap

    Seniors 5km | Sub-juniors 1km

    Meet at SAAC Clubrooms

    Stawell Amateur Athletic Club, Stawell VIC, Australia

  • Bests Great Western Combined

    Seniors 8km | Sub-juniors 1km

    Meet at Bests Wines Great Western

    Best's Great Western, Bests Road, Great Western VIC, Australia

  • S & K Watson Handicap

    Seniors 5km | Sub-juniors 1km

    Meet at SAAC Clubrooms

    Stawell Amateur Athletic Club, Stawell VIC, Australia

  • A Peterson Handicap

    Seniors 7km | Sub-juniors 1km

    Meet at SAAC Clubrooms

    Stawell Amateur Athletic Club, Stawell VIC, Australia

  • L.W Kent Memorial Championship

    Seniors 8km | Sub-juniors 1km

    Meet at the Southern End of the Airstrip (Corner of Pipetrack Road & Moller Road)

    Cnr Moller Track Pipetrack Rd, Stawell VIC 3380

  • Kieran Ryan Handicap

    Seniors 5km | Sub-juniors 1km

    Meet at SAAC Clubrooms

    Stawell Amateur Athletic Club, Stawell VIC, Australia

  • Advance Bricks & Pavers Handicap

    Seniors 6.5km | Sub-juniors 1km

    Meet at SAAC Clubrooms

    Stawell Amateur Athletic Club, Stawell VIC, Australia

  • Garry Rice Concongella Vineyard Championship

    Seniors 6.5km | Sub-juniors 1km

    Meet at Concongella Vineyard

    44 Taylor Road, Stawell VIC, Australia

  • Axis Employment Handicap

    Seniors 5km | Sub-juniors 1km

    Meet at SAAC Clubrooms

    Stawell Amateur Athletic Club, Stawell VIC, Australia

  • Stawell Toyota Handicap

    Seniors 8km | Sub-juniors 1km

    Meet at SAAC Clubrooms

    Stawell Amateur Athletic Club, Stawell VIC, Australia

  • Run for Ray Championship

    Seniors 10km | Sub-juniors 1km

    Meet at Corner of Rifle Range Road & Cosson Place.

    Cnr Rifle Range Rd Cosson Pl, stawell

  • Youngs Sportspower Handicap

    Seniors 10km | Sub-juniors 1km

    Meet at SAAC Clubrooms

    Stawell Amateur Athletic Club, Stawell VIC, Australia

  • Keith Haymes Living Legend Handicap

    Seniors 16km | Sub-juniors 1km

    Meet at the second crossroads

    E W Rd & Centre Rd, Stawell VIC 3380, Australia

  • Lois Trimble King of the Mountain Handicap

    Seniors 5km | Sub-juniors 1km

    Meet at Halls Gap Cricket Oval

    Halls Gap Recreation Reserve, Halls Gap VIC, Australia

  • Ivan McDonald Hairdressing Handicap

    Seniors 5km | Sub-juniors 1km

    Meet at summit of Big Hill

    Big Hill Lookout, Scenic Road, Stawell VIC, Australia

  • Chris Blake Championship

    Seniors 3km | Sub-juniors 1km

    Meet at SAAC Clubrooms (Presentation night following)

    Stawell Amateur Athletic Club, Stawell VIC, Australia

Scroll to Top